SINCE 1997

Elizabeth Esselink

They Came From the Stars..I Saw Them

The Woggles

Ebony Bones

Michael Mayer *

Zongamin

Black Devil Disco Club

Pole

Bleachie

Throbbing Gristle

Quintron & Miss Pussycat

Xvectors

Loosers

Mitte Karaoke

TV on the Radio

The Dudley Corporation

El Hombre Trajeado

Marshall Jefferson

Scion with Tikiman

The Fire Engines

Holy Fuck

Joakim And The Disco

Isolee

Peaches

Clinic

Whomadewho

Tramp DJs

Aereogramme

Findo Gask

Dan Deacon

Mingo go

Multiples

Harvey

Murcof

The Juan Maclean

The Long Blondes

Big Ned

Lafaro

The Niallist

HTRK

Fan Death

Tim Sweeney

Voxtrot

Lapsus Linguae

Alden Tyrell

Adult.

Konx-om-pax

Teamshadetek

Shitey / Whitey

Vancouver Deluxe

Shit Disco

Sad Rockets

Michael Gira

DJ Quest

Live Human

Grace Jones

Kid Congo & The Pink Monkey Birds

Franz Ferdinand

Mu

Chicks on Speed

Les Scratch Perry

Hot Chip

Sixteens

Radioboy

Cnut

Annie

Steve Mackey

The Yummy Fur

Sons and Daughters

The Parsonage

Gareth Sager

Cold Cave

Chrome Hoof

Padded Cell Ft. Dennis Young

Modernaire

Adam X

Electronicat

Moon Unit

Spektrum

V Twin

Truffle Club *

A Certain Ratio

Alloy Mental

Disrupt

Ganger

Liquid Liquid

I.F.

Panico

Dragons of Zynth

Les Georges Leningrad

Akufen

Jeff Santana

Jimi Tenor

Nathan Fake

The Glimmers

Shackleton

Mi Ami

Lotterboys

Mother and the Addicts

Sir Richard Bishop

Erase Errata

Ada *

The Lovers

Hushpuppy

Den Haan

Mark Hex

Bobby Conn

Zombie Zombie

James Chance & Les Contortions

Aavikko

Joakim

Midnight Mike

Safety Scissors

Captain Comatose *

Dakar and Grinser

Plastique De Reve Vs. Ego Spastachrist

The Presets

Ming Ming & the Ching Chings

Richie Hawtin

Paul Research

Simian Mobile Disco

A.R.E. Weapons

Tim Goldsworthy

Jessie Evans with Toby Dammit

Park Attack

Mouse on Mars

Uter

Detroit Grand Pubas

Jeans Team

The Bug

Divorce

Son of Kong

Creme de Menthe

Gramme

DMX Crew

Black Lips

Luciano

Health

Dave Barbarossa

Bis

Psychic Ills

Basteroid *

Dead Combo

Alter Ego

Upstart

Felix Kubin

Max Mohr

Fukyama

Opel Bastards

Bricolage

The Kills

Jarvis Cocker

Bush Tetras

LCD Soundsystem

The Royal We

Khan & Kid Congo Powers

Asakusa Jinta

Amazing Baby

The Rapture

The Rapture

Ashely Beadle

Mount Florida

Delia Gonzalez & Gavin Russom

Michael Dracula

Atom Heart

T. Raumschmiere *

ESG

Battant

Datarock

Add N to X

Justus Kohncke *

Monotonix

Foxface

Chris Coranso

Whitehouse

No Age

Prinzhorn Dance School

Uncle John and Whitelock

Fourtet

Little Boots

And the left handed

Nadsroic

Tattie Toes

Mark Boombastik

Mendel

Cut Copy

Naum*

Prins Thomas

Pollyester

Casio Kids

Our Disco

Mad Professor

The Bum Clocks

Ivan Smagghe

Go! Team

Blurt

Fuck Off Machete

Supermayer

Modeselektor

Magic Daddy *

 

* The Black Rabbit Whorehouse