SINCE 1997

Whomadewho

Alden Tyrell

Our Disco

Gramme

Adam X

Chris Coranso

Mother and the Addicts

They Came From the Stars..I Saw Them

Basteroid *

Prinzhorn Dance School

The Parsonage

The Presets

Jarvis Cocker

Creme de Menthe

The Bug

The Glimmers

LCD Soundsystem

Loosers

Jessie Evans with Toby Dammit

Foxface

Paul Research

Voxtrot

Cnut

Moon Unit

Kid Congo & The Pink Monkey Birds

Bleachie

Richie Hawtin

Asakusa Jinta

Modernaire

Jimi Tenor

Aavikko

Felix Kubin

The Royal We

Zongamin

Black Lips

Pole

Lotterboys

Max Mohr

Liquid Liquid

Nathan Fake

Whitehouse

Mendel

Elizabeth Esselink

Opel Bastards

Den Haan

Multiples

Luciano

Grace Jones

Michael Dracula

Uncle John and Whitelock

No Age

Datarock

Son of Kong

Blurt

Dead Combo

Atom Heart

Cold Cave

Findo Gask

Marshall Jefferson

Nadsroic

Akufen

Pollyester

Ivan Smagghe

Franz Ferdinand

Michael Gira

Tattie Toes

Health

Little Boots

Fan Death

Big Ned

Mount Florida

The Woggles

Holy Fuck

Bricolage

Sir Richard Bishop

Tramp DJs

Chrome Hoof

Detroit Grand Pubas

Gareth Sager

Chicks on Speed

Bush Tetras

Electronicat

Murcof

Captain Comatose *

Aereogramme

Prins Thomas

Dragons of Zynth

Fourtet

The Rapture

Safety Scissors

Mark Hex

Dave Barbarossa

Upstart

Khan & Kid Congo Powers

Truffle Club *

Psychic Ills

Michael Mayer *

The Long Blondes

The Yummy Fur

Radioboy

Sixteens

Padded Cell Ft. Dennis Young

Ashely Beadle

Delia Gonzalez & Gavin Russom

Joakim

Tim Sweeney

Mad Professor

Battant

Shackleton

Shitey / Whitey

Mitte Karaoke

Spektrum

Plastique De Reve Vs. Ego Spastachrist

Hushpuppy

Alter Ego

Go! Team

Panico

Quintron & Miss Pussycat

Hot Chip

Clinic

The Juan Maclean

Isolee

A Certain Ratio

The Kills

Ganger

Mu

Dakar and Grinser

Amazing Baby

Fukyama

Ming Ming & the Ching Chings

Modeselektor

Teamshadetek

El Hombre Trajeado

And the left handed

ESG

Mi Ami

Simian Mobile Disco

Scion with Tikiman

Mingo go

Zombie Zombie

Les Scratch Perry

Magic Daddy *

Mark Boombastik

Les Georges Leningrad

Add N to X

Sons and Daughters

Monotonix

Casio Kids

Midnight Mike

TV on the Radio

The Dudley Corporation

The Lovers

James Chance & Les Contortions

Jeans Team

V Twin

Joakim And The Disco

Black Devil Disco Club

Konx-om-pax

HTRK

Vancouver Deluxe

Uter

Live Human

Ebony Bones

Annie

Supermayer

Cut Copy

Bis

Steve Mackey

Disrupt

The Fire Engines

Fuck Off Machete

The Rapture

Xvectors

Lapsus Linguae

DMX Crew

DJ Quest

Naum*

Lafaro

T. Raumschmiere *

Throbbing Gristle

Shit Disco

Dan Deacon

Tim Goldsworthy

Harvey

Jeff Santana

Erase Errata

Sad Rockets

Park Attack

The Bum Clocks

I.F.

Adult.

Justus Kohncke *

Ada *

The Niallist

Mouse on Mars

Alloy Mental

A.R.E. Weapons

Peaches

Bobby Conn

Divorce

 

* The Black Rabbit Whorehouse